Constituency |
Leading candidate |
% |
---|---|---|
First Binagadi constituency #8 |
Azay Guliyev |
61.9 |
Second Binagadi constituency #9 |
Kamaladdin Gafarov |
63.2 |
Third Binagadi constituency #10 |
Mader Musayev |
74.4 |
Garadagh constituency #11 |
Huseynov Aydin |
59.9 |
Garadagh-Binagadi-Yasamal constituency #12 |
Mikhail Zabelin |
67.1 |
Khazar-Pirallahi constituency #13 |
Rauf Aliyev |
77.7 |
Khazar constituency #14 |
Mehriban Aliyeva |
96.1 |
First Yasamal constituency #15 |
Ulvi Guliyev |
53.6 |
Second Yasamal constituency #16 |
Aytan Mustafayeva |
48.3 |
Third Yasamal constituency #17 |
Elshad Hasanov |
49.9 |
Narimanov-Nizami constituency #18 |
Rasim Musabayov |
56.2 |
First Narimanov constituency #19 |
Hikmet Mammadov |
53.6 |
Second Narimanov constituency #20 |
Adil Aliyev |
64.1 |
First Nasimi constituency #21 |
Malahat Ä°brahimgizi |
70.9 |
Second Nasimi constituency #22 |
Asim Mollazade |
56.3 |
Nasimi-Sabail constituency #23 |
Ziyad Samadzade |
75.7 |
First Nizami constituency #24 |
Rovnag Abdullayev |
79.6 |
Second Nizami constituency #25 |
Sadagat Veliyeva |
66.3 |
First Sabunchu constituency #26 |
Fazil Mustafa |
51.9 |
Second Sabunchu constituency #27 |
Dilara Jabrayilova |
64.1 |
Third Sabunchu constituency #28 |
Eldar Guliyev |
59.2 |
Sabail constituency #29 |
Shamsaddin Hajiyev |
58.8 |
First Surakhani constituency #30 |
Sevinj Fataliyeva |
67.1 |
Second Surakhani constituency #31 |
Quliyev Fərəc İbrahim oğlu |
39.6 |
Third Surakhani constituency #32 |
Aghajan Abiyev |
74.7 |
First Khatai constituency #33 |
Huseynbala Miralamov |
70.1 |
Second Khatai constituency #34 |
Fuad Muradov |
66.6 |
Third Khatai constituency #35 |
Alizada Araz |
46.7 |
Fourth Khatai constituency #36 |
Samad Seyidov |
73.1 |
First Nizami constituency #37 (Ganja city) |
Parvin Karimzade |
64.7 |
Second Nizami constituency #38 (Ganja city) |
Naqif Hamzayev |
66.3 |
First Kapaz constituency #39 (Ganja city) |
Khanlar Fatiyev |
55.9 |
Second Kapaz constituency #40 (Ganja city) |
Musa Guliyev |
54.3 |
First Sumgayit constituency #41 |
Mirzajan Khalilov |
59.9 |
Second Sumgayit constituency #42 |
Tahir Mirkishili |
56.1 |
Third Sumgayit constituency #43 |
Mukhtar Babayev |
67.4 |
Sumqayit-Khizi constituency #44 |
Haji Salayev |
70.1 |
Absheron constituency #45 |
Ogtay Asadov |
71.9 |
Shirvan constituency #46 |
Rafael Jabrayilov |
63.2 |
Mingachevir constituency #47 |
Aydin Mirzazade |
55.4 |
Yevlakh constituency #48 |
İlham Məmmədov |
66.7 |
Yevlakh-Mingachevir constituency #49 |
Ali Huseynli |
71.7 |
Absheron-Gobustan constituency #50 |
Zeynab Khanlarova |
69.2 |
Gusar constituency #51 |
Azar Badamov |
63.4 |
Guba constituency #52 |
Vahid Ahmadov |
50.9 |
Guba-Gusar constituency #53 |
Yevda Abramov |
59.2 |
Shabran-Siyazan constituency #54 |
Tahir Suleymanov |
74.4 |
Khachmaz constituency #55 |
Eldaniz Salimov |
68.1 |
Khachmaz village constituency #56 |
Ä°lham Aliyev |
66.1 |
Kurdamir constituency #57 |
Muslum Mammadov |
61.6 |
Hajigabul-Kurdamir constituency #58 |
Rafael Hüseynov |
57.6 |
Salyan constituency #59 |
Aliagha Huseynov |
74.4 |
Salyan-Neftchala constituency #60 |
Fazail Aghamali |
67.9 |
Neftchala constituency #61 |
Arif Rahimzade |
74.4 |
Saatli constituency #62 |
Aflatun Amashov |
68.7 |
First Sabirabad constituency #63 |
Elchin Guliyev |
65.1 |
Second Sabirabad constituency #64 |
Rustam Khalilov |
67.1 |
Saatli-Sabirabad-Kurdamir constituency #65 |
Ahliman Amiraslanov |
73.7 |
Bilasuvar constituency #66 |
Khanhuseyn Kazimli |
64.1 |
Jalilabad city constituency #67 |
Malik Hasanov |
70.7 |
Jalilabad village constituency #68 |
Mirkazim Kazimov |
64.7 |
Jalilabad-Masalli-Bilasuvar constituency #69 |
Fazail Ä°brahimli |
66.7 |
Masalli city constituency #70 |
Nariman Aliyev |
64.1 |
Masalli village constituency #71 |
Elmira Akhundova |
58.7 |
Yardimli-Masalli constituency #72 |
Musa Gasimli |
56.9 |
Lankaran city constituency #73 |
Rufat Guliyev |
63.7 |
Lankaran village constituency #74 |
Hadi Recebli |
67.7 |
Lankaran-Masalli constituency #75 |
Javanshir Pashazade |
72.9 |
Lankaran-Astara constituency #76 |
Ziyafat Asgarov |
73.4 |
Astara constituency #77 |
Rashad Mahmudov |
67.3 |
Lerik constituency #78 |
Ä°gbal Mammadov |
67.1 |
Ä°mishli constituency #79 |
Asabil Gasimov |
68.9 |
Ä°mishli-Beylegan constituency #80 |
Chingiz Ganizade |
60.3 |
Beylegan constituency #81 |
Shahin Ä°smayilov |
57.8 |
Aghjabadi constituency #82 |
Tahir Rzayev |
63.9 |
Aghjabadi-Fizuli constituency #83 |
Agil Abbasov |
62.1 |
Füzuli constituency #84 |
Bahar Muradova |
69.5 |
Shamakhi constituency #85 |
Elkhan Suleymanov |
64.5 |
Ä°smayilli constituency #86 |
Novruzali Aslanov |
64.8 |
Aghsu-Ä°smayilli constituency #87 |
Tahir Kerimli |
67.1 |
Goychay constituency #88 |
Sabir Hajiyev |
59.2 |
Goychay-Aghdash constituency #89 |
Elman Nəsirov |
63.7 |
Aghdash constituency #90 |
Chingiz Asadullayev |
51.4 |
Ucar constituency #91 |
Vusal Huseynov |
61.7 |
Zardab-Ujar constituency #92 |
Jala Aliyeva |
53.6 |
Barda city constituency #93 |
Govhar Baxshaliyeva |
73.1 |
Barda village constituency #94 |
Zahid Oruc |
72.2 |
Terter constituency #95 |
Sahib Aliyev |
65.2 |
Goranboy-Naftalan constituency #96 |
Mahir Aslanov |
69.9 |
Goranboy-Aghdam-Terter constituency #97 |
Aghalar Veliyev |
69.6 |
Shamkir city constituency #98 |
Sahiba Gafarova |
74.4 |
Shamkir village constituency #99 |
Sona Aliyeva |
69.1 |
Shamkir -Dashkasan constituency #100 |
Kamran Bayramov |
65.6 |
Goygol-Dashkasan stituency constituency #101 |
Rovshan Rzayev |
67.3 |
Samukh-Shamkir constituency #102 |
Valeh Alasgarov |
69.1 |
Gadabay constituency #103 |
Sevinj Huseynova |
73.2 |
Gadabay-Tovuz constituency #104 |
Rafig Mammadhasanov |
66.9 |
Tovuz constituency #105 |
Ganira Pashayeva |
59.1 |
Tovuz-Gazakh-Aghstafa constituency #106 |
Ulviyya Aghayeva |
59.7 |
Gazakh constituency #107 |
Kamran Nabizade |
63.3 |
Aghstafa constituency #108 |
Nizami Jafarov |
68.4 |
Balaken constituency #109 |
Nasib Mahamaliyev |
66.4 |
Zagatala constituency #110 |
Elshan Musayev |
51.6 |
Zagatala-Balaken constituency #111 |
Kamile Aliyeva |
53.1 |
Gakh constituency #112 |
Azer Karimli |
57.7 |
Shaki city constituency #113 |
Yagub Mahmudov |
53.6 |
First Shaki village constituency #114 |
Ali Masimli |
45.1 |
Second Shaki village constituency #115 |
Javanshir Feyziyev |
56.4 |
Gabala constituency #116 |
Fattah Heydarov |
78.9 |
Oghuz-Gabala constituency #117 |
Aghiya Nakhchivanli |
72.3 |
Aghdam city constituency #118 |
Bakhtiyar Aliyev |
64.1 |
Aghdam village constituency #119 |
Bakhtiyar Sadigov |
70.2 |
Jabrayil-Gubadli constituency #120 |
Astan Shahverdiyev |
64.4 |
Lachin constituency #121 |
Mahir Abbaszade |
61,8 |
Khankendi constituency #122 |
Flora Gasimova |
56.9 |
Kalbajar constituency #123 |
Javid Gurbanov |
79.1 |
Shusha-Aghdam-Khojali-Khojavend constituency #124 |
Elman Mammadov |
63.7 |
Zangilan-Gubadli constituency #125 |
Ä°mamverdi Ä°smayilov |
61.5 |